Prezes Damian Kula
695-031-454
Trener Szymon Suszek
791-995-063
B-klasa » Stal Stalowa Wola III | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 18 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|
|
|||
dzisiaj: 83, wczoraj: 190
ogółem: 983 687
statystyki szczegółowe
Musisz się zalogować, aby korzystać z mini-chatu.
1 | Mirek | Gniewczyna | 7 |
2 | Hajduk | Grochowce | 6 |
3 | Hamacher | Radymno | 5 |
4 | Majkutowski | Zarzecze | 5 |
5 | Kobrzyński | Święte | 4 |
6 | Ł.Gurak | Gniewczyna | 4 |
7 | Svyatyj | Grochowce | 4 |
8 | Tołpa | Makowisko | 4 |
9 | Chruściel | Gniewczyna | 3 |
10 | D.Bochnak | Urzejowice | 3 |
11 | Jabłoński | Oleszyce | 3 |
12 | Madaj | Radymno | 3 |
13 | Mucha | Święte | 3 |
14 | Rupar | Grzęska | 3 |
15 | Rusin | Kańczuga | 3 |
16 | Ważny | Oleszyce | 3 |
17 | Buksa | Grochowce | 2 |
18 | Furtyk | Grochowce | 2 |
19 | Gotz | Makowisko | 2 |
20 | Herman | Radymno | 2 |
21 | Hulak | Morawsko | 2 |
22 | J.Słysz | Gniewczyna | 2 |
23 | Kruviak | Piwoda | 2 |
24 | M.Pajda | Makowisko | 2 |
25 | Motyka | Grzęska | 2 |
26 | Niemczak | Piwoda | 2 |
27 | P.Zubrzycki | Święte | 2 |
28 | W.Znamieńczyków | Pruchnik | 2 |
29 | Wąsacz | Urzejowice | 2 |
30 | Bąk | Grochowce | 1 |
31 | Błaszczyk | Stubno | 1 |
32 | Cisek | Lubaczów | 1 |
33 | D.Cichy | Kańczuga | 1 |
34 | D.Skrzypek | Piwoda | 1 |
35 | Dawidowicz | Lubaczów | 1 |
36 | Delikat | Leszno | 1 |
37 | Gielarowski | Stubno | 1 |
38 | Hojdak | Lubaczów | 1 |
39 | Jagieła | Gniewczyna | 1 |
40 | Jarosiewicz | Oleszyce | 1 |
41 | Jędryka | Grzęska | 1 |
42 | Lach | Lubaczów | 1 |
43 | Lach | Stubno | 1 |
44 | M.Mikłasz | Pruchnik | 1 |
45 | M.Pajda | Morawsko | 1 |
46 | Mazur | Oleszyce | 1 |
47 | Modny | Święte | 1 |
48 | Olech | Piwoda | 1 |
49 | Owarzny | Morawsko | 1 |
50 | Ożga | Makowisko | 1 |
51 | Pa.Szczepański | Zarzecze | 1 |
52 | Parawa | Pruchnik | 1 |
53 | R.Znamieńczyków | Pruchnik | 1 |
54 | Ramian | Lubaczów | 1 |
55 | Rudnicki | Leszno | 1 |
56 | Rząsa | Zarzecze | 1 |
57 | Solarz | Grzęska | 1 |
58 | Sowa | Morawsko | 1 |
59 | Strączek | Pruchnik | 1 |
60 | Strzałkowski | Grochowce | 1 |
61 | Szpuna | Radymno | 1 |
62 | Trojnar | Makowisko | 1 |
63 | Tworzydło | Zarzecze | 1 |
64 | Zając | Urzejowice | 1 |
65 | Ziętek | Urzejowice | 1 |
66 | Żoch | Lubaczów | 1 |
67 | Żoch | Stubno | 1 |
68 | Czura | Pruchnik | 1 |
69 | Kamiński | Makowisko | 1 |
70 | Harpula | Grzęska | 1 |
71 | Kojder | Grzęska | 1 |
72 | Zając | Grzęska | 1 |
73 | Antosz | Oleszyce | 1 |
74 | Kalawski | Radymno | 1 |
75 | K.Zubrzycki | Święte | 1 |
76 | Grendus | Święte | 1 |
77 | Iwański | Piwoda | 1 |
LKS Prom Piskorowice | 0:3 | Orzeł Biedaczów |
2011-05-29, 17:00:00 |
||
oceny zawodników » |
Najbliższa kolejka 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Kamil Kosior
(Start Brzóza Stadnicka)
Karol Brudniak
(Azalia Brzóza Królewska)
Paweł Bandura
(Styrobud Trzeboś)
Dawid Gielarowski
(Herkules Trzebuska)
Patryk Nędza
(Plantator Nienadówka)
Patryk Cisek
(Włókniarz Rakszawa)
Adrian Sroczyk
(Włókniarz Rakszawa)
Damian Urban
(KS Majdan Łętowski)
Łukasz Stopyra
(LKS Wola Dalsza)
Dawid Mielniczek
(Włókniarz Rakszawa)
Hubert Babiarz
(?)
Sylwester Szpila
(Start Brzóza Stadnicka)
Mateusz Paul
(KS Łukowa)
Brak aktywnych ankiet. |